CIHUYERZZZZZZZZZZZZZZ (sejarah “cihuy”) part 3

Hmmmmmm

Hmmmmmm

Sebenarnya gw agak lupa yang mencetuskan nama cihuy sapa…

Jadi setiap Jumat sebelum mulai PD, kita 2007 ada yel2 sendiri.

Kita semua melingkar dan tangan kanan ditaruh di pusat lingkaran, seperti itulah…

Trus kita bilang…. “LISTEN 2007 ???? ……..”

Akhirnya gatau Melo apa Dissa gitu yang ngusulin di jawabnya pake…..

“CIHUYYYYY”

Sip dah ! Cuco abiz deh bo…. Hahaha

Jadi Cihuyerz pun lahir (oe oe) ………. (maap ga penting)

>>>> more to come ,,,,,,,,,

Advertisements

Leave a Reply

Fill in your details below or click an icon to log in:

WordPress.com Logo

You are commenting using your WordPress.com account. Log Out / Change )

Twitter picture

You are commenting using your Twitter account. Log Out / Change )

Facebook photo

You are commenting using your Facebook account. Log Out / Change )

Google+ photo

You are commenting using your Google+ account. Log Out / Change )

Connecting to %s